THE AUSTIN TWR 05 T5A
WUI CHEUNG RD 8, Tsim Sha Tsui
Price: $1800.000M
Property Info Map Mortgage Enquiry
Update:2026-05-08
Property No.:1712583
  • Agent Provide Property No.:
    D332581
  • Usage:
    Residential
  • Saleable Area:
    661 ft²
  • Price/ft²:
    @$2,723,147/SA
  • Layout:
    2 Bedrooms (1 Ensuite); 2 Living & Dining Room; 2 Bathrooms
  • Facing:
    North, City view and Seaview
  • Decoration:
    Nice Deco
  • Other:
    1 Balcony
  • Floor:
    Middle
  • Contact:
    Janet Cheung: 68189417
No Data...
Your Name*
Tel*
Email
Enquiry
Message
Authorize*

(Type the characters you see in the picture below)
* Must fill in
Transaction History
Input Date:
2026-05-05
Address:
Tsim Sha Tsui THE AUSTIN TWR 01 T1, Floor: 22, Unit: E
Price:
8.500M
Input Date:
2026-04-30
Address:
Tsim Sha Tsui THE AUSTIN TWR 01 T1A, Floor: 7, Unit: B
Price:
19.650M
Input Date:
2026-04-24
Address:
Tsim Sha Tsui THE AUSTIN TWR 02 T2A, Floor: 6, Unit: C
Price:
14.500M
Input Date:
2026-04-24
Address:
Tsim Sha Tsui THE AUSTIN TWR 05 T5A, Floor: 9, Unit: D
Price:
9.680M
Input Date:
2026-04-22
Address:
Tsim Sha Tsui THE AUSTIN TWR 03 T3A, Floor: 10, Unit: A
Price:
20.500M
Input Date:
2026-04-22
Address:
Tsim Sha Tsui THE PASEO, Floor: 16, Unit: C
Price:
3.840M
Input Date:
2026-04-21
Address:
Tsim Sha Tsui THE AUSTIN TWR 05 T5A, Floor: 1, Unit: D
Price:
8.980M
Input Date:
2026-04-21
Address:
Tsim Sha Tsui THE AUSTIN TWR 03 T3A, Floor: 21, Unit: A
Price:
24.380M
Input Date:
2026-04-20
Address:
Tsim Sha Tsui THE PASEO, Floor: 10, Unit: A
Price:
3.600M
Input Date:
2026-04-16
Address:
Tsim Sha Tsui THE AUSTIN TWR 03 T3A, Floor: 6, Unit: B
Price:
9.450M